Tennishalle Bruck/Mur
Reservierungssystem
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mär
Apr
Mai
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Okt
Nov
Dez
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Hilfe
Plätze
Bericht
Suche:
Unbekannter Benutzer
Plätze
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
September 2019
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Oktober 2019
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2019
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Oktober 2019 - Halle - Platz 3
<< gehe zum vorigen Monat
gehe zu diesem Monat
gehe zum nächsten Monat >>
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
1
08:00~09:00 RLZ
10:00~12:00 Gotthard
15:00~17:00 Wagner
18:00~19:00 Walzer
19:00~21:00 St. Stefan
2
08:00~09:00 RLZ
13:00~14:00 Karathanassis
16:00~18:00 Lanzmaier
18:00~19:30 Labitsch H.
19:30~21:00 Galler U.
3
08:00~09:00 RLZ
14:00~16:00 Brenner
16:00~17:00 Reisner Tom
17:00~18:00 Morgenstern
18:00~21:00 St.Stefan
4
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~11:00 Omischl
14:00~15:00 Kolar
16:00~18:00 Egger
18:00~20:00 Mayer
20:00~21:30 Stefan
5
08:00~09:00 RLZ
11:00~12:00 Zorman
12:00~13:00 Zoman
13:00~14:30 Tischler
15:00~16:30 Jürgen
16:30~17:30 Prattes
17:30~18:30 Tischler
6
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~10:00 Mündler
18:00~20:00 Löcker
7
08:00~09:00 RLZ
10:00~11:00 Feischl
11:00~12:00 Gotthard
14:00~16:00 Rainer
17:00~18:00 Karathanassis
18:00~19:30 Mauerhofer
19:30~21:30 SC Bruck
8
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~10:00 Fluch Thomas
10:00~12:00 Gotthard
13:30~15:00 Labitsch R
15:00~17:00 Haas
17:00~18:00 Jürgen
18:00~19:00 Walzer
19:00~21:00 St. Stefan
9
08:00~09:00 Wiltschnig
09:00~10:00 Kaltenegger
10:00~11:30 Leichtfried
11:30~12:30 Schüttenkopf
13:00~14:00 Karathanassis
16:00~18:00 Lanzmaier
18:00~19:30 Labitsch H.
19:30~21:00 Galler U.
10
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~10:00 Schüttenkopf
14:00~16:00 Brenner
16:00~17:00 Reisner Tom
17:00~18:00 Morgenstern
18:00~21:00 St.Stefan
11
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~11:00 Omischl
13:00~14:00 Abo Kolar
16:00~18:00 Egger
18:00~20:00 Mayer
20:00~21:30 Galler
12
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~11:00 Leitner
11:00~13:00 Zorman
13
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~10:00 Mündler
10:00~11:30 Herbst
18:00~20:00 Löcker
14
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~11:00 Omischl
14:00~16:00 Rainer
16:00~17:00 Höllmüller
17:00~18:00 Karathanassis
18:00~19:30 Mauerhofer
19:30~21:30 Sc Bruck
15
08:00~09:00 Grätzhofer
09:00~10:00 Feischl
10:00~12:00 Gotthard
13:30~15:00 Labitsch R
15:00~17:00 Haas
18:00~19:00 Walzer
19:00~21:00 St. Stefan
16
08:00~09:00 Wiltschnig
13:00~14:00 Karathanassis
16:00~18:00 Lanzmaier
18:00~19:30 Labitsch H.
19:30~21:00 Galler U.
17
08:00~09:00 RLZ
14:00~16:00 Brenner
16:00~17:00 Reisner Tom
17:00~18:00 Morgenstern
18:00~21:00 St.Stefan
18
08:00~09:00 RLZ
14:00~15:00 Kolar
16:00~18:00 Egger
18:00~20:00 Mayer
19
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~11:00 Leitner
11:00~13:00 Zorman
14:00~15:00 Ulrich
16:30~18:00 Mario Köck
20
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~10:00 Mündler
18:00~20:00 Löcker
21
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~10:00 Fluch Thomas
12:00~13:00 Gotthard
14:00~16:00 Rainer
17:00~18:00 Karathanassis
18:00~19:30 Mauerhofer
19:30~21:30 Sc Bruck
22
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~10:00 feischl
10:00~12:00 Gotthard
13:30~15:00 Labitsch R
15:00~17:00 Haas
18:00~19:00 Walzer
19:00~21:00 St. Stefan
23
08:00~09:00 Wiltschnig
09:30~11:00 Putzgruber
13:00~14:00 Karathanassis
16:00~18:00 Lanzmaier
18:00~19:30 Labitsch H.
19:30~21:00 Galler U.
24
08:00~09:00 RLZ
14:00~16:00 Brenner
17:00~18:00 Morgenstern
18:00~21:00 St.Stefan
25
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~10:30 Herbst
14:00~15:00 Kolar
16:00~18:00 Egger
18:00~20:00 Mayer
26
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~11:00 Leitner
11:00~12:30 Herbst
27
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~10:00 Mündler
10:00~11:30 Wiltschnig
18:00~20:00 Löcker
28
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~11:00 Omischl
11:00~12:00 Gotthard
14:00~16:00 Rainer
16:30~18:00 Reisner
18:00~19:30 Mauerhofer
19:30~21:30 Sc Bruck
29
08:00~09:00 Grätzhofer
09:00~10:00 Bichler
10:30~12:00 Schadl
13:30~15:00 Labitsch R
15:00~17:00 Haas
17:00~18:00 Uli
18:00~19:00 Walzer
19:00~21:00 St. Stefan
30
08:00~09:00 Wiltschnig
09:00~10:00 Feischl
10:00~11:30 Toschi
16:00~18:00 Lanzmaier
18:00~19:30 Labitsch H.
19:30~21:00 Galler U.
31
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~10:00 Jonas
10:00~11:30 Raser
14:00~16:00 Brenner
17:00~18:00 Morgenstern
18:00~21:00 St.Stefan
<< gehe zum vorigen Monat
gehe zu diesem Monat
gehe zum nächsten Monat >>
Normalstunde
Wintercup
RLZ
Wintermeisterschaft
Abo
Zeige Tag
|
Zeige Woche
|
Zeige Monat