Tennishalle Bruck/Mur
Reservierungssystem
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mär
Apr
Mai
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Okt
Nov
Dez
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Hilfe
Plätze
Bericht
Suche:
Unbekannter Benutzer
Plätze
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Februar 2019
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
März 2019
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2019
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
März 2019 - Halle - Platz 2
<< gehe zum vorigen Monat
gehe zu diesem Monat
gehe zum nächsten Monat >>
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
1
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~11:00 Gottfried
13:00~15:00 Knapp
15:00~17:00 Rosenbichler
17:00~19:00 Rainer
19:00~21:00 Derler
2
08:00~09:00 Rlz
13:00~17:00 WC Herren Tenniscollege - Tennishalle
17:00~21:00 WC Herren Moskitos - Oberaich
3
08:00~09:00 Rlz
10:00~11:00 Theussel
11:00~12:30 Sulzbacher
14:00~16:00 Bruckgraber
17:00~18:00 Gerti
4
08:00~10:00 Paar
10:00~11:30 Elfri
15:30~17:00 RLZ
17:00~19:00 Berndorf
19:00~21:00 FW Pichldorf
5
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~12:00 ESV plus 65
18:00~19:00 Prattes
19:00~21:00 Jellen
6
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~10:30 Galler S
14:00~17:30 RLZ
17:30~19:30 Zsizsik
19:30~21:00 Labitsch S
7
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~11:00 Hobbytreff
15:30~17:30 Haas
17:30~19:00 Hammer
19:00~21:00 Heiter
8
08:00~09:00 Rlz
10:00~11:00 Heli
14:00~16:00 Rabets
16:00~17:00 Taurer
17:00~19:00 Rainer
19:00~21:00 Derler
9
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~10:00 leitner
10:00~11:00 Eisbacher
11:30~12:30 Gerti
13:00~17:00 WC Damen Bruck 1 - Schager
17:00~21:00 WC Damen Bruck 2 - St. Stefan
10
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~10:30 Leitner
12:00~17:00 Wintercup RLZ
17:00~22:00 Herren LLA 45 Bruck - Grazer Tennisclub
11
08:00~10:00 Pasr
10:00~11:00 Elfri
15:30~17:00 RLZ
17:00~19:00 Berndorf
19:00~21:00 FW Pichldorf
12
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~12:00 ESV plus 65
14:00~15:00 RLZ
15:00~18:00 RLZ
18:00~19:00 Prattes
19:00~21:00 Jellen
13
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~10:30 Galler S
10:30~12:30 Tröbacher
14:00~17:30 RLZ
17:30~19:30 Zsizsik
19:30~21:00 Labitsch S
14
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~11:00 Hobbytreff
15:30~17:30 Haas
17:30~19:00 Hammer
19:00~21:00 Heiter
15
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~11:00 Omischl
11:00~12:00 Jürgen
13:30~15:00 Sulzbacher
15:00~17:00 Rosenbichler
17:00~19:00 Rainer
19:00~21:00 Derler
16
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~13:00 WC Herren Tennishalle - Moskitos
13:00~17:00 WC Herren Tenniscollege - Berndorf
17:00~21:00 WC Herren ESV - Oberaich
17
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~13:00 Wintercup Damen: ESV II - Zeltweg
13:00~18:00 Wintercup Damen: ESV1 - Schager
18
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:30~11:00 Toschi
11:00~12:00 Brunner
15:30~17:00 RLZ
17:00~19:00 Berndorf
19:00~21:00 FW Pichldorf
19
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~12:00 ESV plus 65
15:00~18:00 RLZ
18:00~19:00 Prattes
19:00~21:00 Jellen
20
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~10:30 Galler S
14:00~17:30 RLZ
17:30~19:30 Zsizsik
19:30~21:00 Labitsch S
21
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~11:00 Hobbytreff
15:30~17:30 Haas
17:30~19:00 Hammer
19:00~21:00 Heiter
22
08:00~09:00 Rlz
15:00~16:30 Schüttenkopf
17:00~19:00 Rainer
19:00~21:00 Derler
23
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~13:00 WC Herren ESV - Berndorf
13:00~18:00 Damen ESV 1 - Zeltweg
24
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~17:00 Businesscup
17:00~19:00 Hassler Martin
25
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~10:00 Götschl
10:00~11:30 Brunner
15:30~17:00 RLZ
17:00~19:00 Berndorf
19:00~21:00 FW Pichldorf
26
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~12:00 ESV plus 65
12:30~13:30 Werner
15:00~18:00 RLZ
18:00~19:00 Prattes
19:00~21:00 Jellen
27
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~10:30 Galler S
10:30~12:30 Tröbacher
14:00~17:30 RLZ
17:30~19:30 Zsizsik
19:30~21:00 Labitsch S
28
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~11:00 Hobbytreff
14:00~15:00 Wagner
15:30~17:30 Haas
17:30~19:00 Hammer
19:00~21:00 Heiter
29
08:00~09:00 Rlz
12:00~13:00 Hervig
15:00~17:00 Rosenbichler
17:00~19:00 Rainer
19:00~21:00 Derler
30
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~14:00 Wintercup RLZ
31
08:00~09:00 Rlz
<< gehe zum vorigen Monat
gehe zu diesem Monat
gehe zum nächsten Monat >>
Normalstunde
Wintercup
RLZ
Wintermeisterschaft
Abo
Zeige Tag
|
Zeige Woche
|
Zeige Monat