Tennishalle Bruck/Mur
Reservierungssystem
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mär
Apr
Mai
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Okt
Nov
Dez
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Hilfe
Plätze
Bericht
Suche:
Unbekannter Benutzer
Plätze
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Januar 2019
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Februar 2019
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
März 2019
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Februar 2019 - Halle - Platz 1
<< gehe zum vorigen Monat
gehe zu diesem Monat
gehe zum nächsten Monat >>
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
1
08:00~09:00 Rlz
10:00~12:00 Silly
13:00~14:00 Herwig
14:00~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Hammer Dieter
2
09:00~13:00 WC Herren Tennishalle - Oberaich
13:00~17:00 WC Herren Tenniscollege - Bruck
17:00~21:00 WC Herren Hot Moskitos - Berndorf
3
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~14:00 Wintercup Damen ESV1 - Zeltweg
14:00~15:00 Herler
15:00~17:00 Hammer
17:00~18:30 Mauerhofer(Abo)
4
08:00~10:00 Paar
12:00~14:00 Wiltschnig
14:30~18:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Pacher
5
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~12:00 ESV plus 65
13:30~15:30 Bruckgraber
15:30~17:00 RLZ
17:00~19:00 Knapp
19:00~20:00 Mündler
20:00~22:00 Feichtenhofer
6
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~10:30 Toschkoff B
13:00~14:00 Herwig
14:00~17:30 RLZ
17:30~19:30 Waich
19:30~21:00 Labitsch S
7
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~11:00 Hobbytreff
11:00~12:30 Misch
14:00~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Strießnig
8
08:00~09:00 Grätzhofer
10:00~12:00 Silly
14:00~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Hammer Dieter
9
08:00~09:00 Rlz
11:00~13:00 Krumpold
13:00~17:00 WC Damen Bruck 1 - St. Stefan
17:00~21:00 WC Damen Zeltweg - Schager
10
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~14:00 Wintercup RLZ
16:00~18:00 Stefan
11
08:00~10:00 Ernst & Elfi
10:00~11:30 Piselhofer
14:30~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Pacher
12
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~12:00 ESV plus 65
12:30~13:30 Gerti
15:30~17:00 RLZ
17:00~19:00 Knapp
19:00~20:00 Mündler
20:00~21:30 Raser
13
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~10:30 Toschkoff B
10:30~12:00 Rodner
13:00~14:00 Karathanassis
14:00~17:30 RLZ
17:30~19:30 Waich
19:30~21:00 Labitsch S
14
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~11:00 Hobbytreff
13:00~14:00 Konsti
14:00~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Strießnig
15
08:00~09:00 Grätzhofer
10:00~12:00 Silly
14:00~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Hammer Dieter
16
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~13:00 WC Herren Bruck - Moskitos
13:00~17:00 WC Herren Tenniscollege - Oberaich
17:00~21:00 WC Herren Tennishalle - Berndorf
17
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~10:00 Elfi
10:00~11:00 Kolar
11:00~12:00 Kolar
15:00~17:00 Siljb
18
08:00~10:00 Paar
10:00~12:00 Gerti
17:00~19:00 Ebner Christian
19:00~21:00 Pacher
19
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~12:00 ESV plus 65
15:00~17:00 Schüttenkopf
17:00~19:00 Knapp
19:00~20:00 Mündler
20:00~21:30 Lanzmeier
20
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~10:30 Toschkoff B
10:30~12:30 Schallanon
15:00~17:00 Bruckgraber
17:30~19:30 Waich
19:30~21:00 Labitsch S
21
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~11:00 Hobbytreff
16:00~18:00 Bruggraber
19:00~21:00 Strießnig
21:00~22:00 Lanzmayer
22
08:00~09:00 Rlz
10:00~12:00 Silly
14:00~15:00 Janze
16:00~17:00 Hollerer
17:00~19:00 Johannes
19:00~21:00 Hammer Dieter
23
08:00~09:00 Rlz
10:00~11:30 Heli
11:30~13:00 Korhmatc
13:00~18:00 WC Damen St. Stefan - Schager
24
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~17:00 Businesscup
25
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:30~11:00 Höfer
11:00~12:00 Feischl
14:30~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Pacher
26
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~12:00 ESV plus 65
12:00~13:30 Jürgen
15:30~17:00 RLZ
17:00~19:00 Knapp
19:00~20:00 Mündler
20:00~21:00 Mitterer
27
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~10:30 Toschkoff B
10:30~12:30 Tröbacher
13:00~14:00 Karathanassis
14:00~17:30 RLZ
17:30~19:30 Waich
19:30~21:00 Labitsch S
28
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~11:00 Hobbytreff
14:00~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Strießnig
<< gehe zum vorigen Monat
gehe zu diesem Monat
gehe zum nächsten Monat >>
Normalstunde
Wintercup
RLZ
Wintermeisterschaft
Abo
Zeige Tag
|
Zeige Woche
|
Zeige Monat