Tennishalle Bruck/Mur
Reservierungssystem
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mär
Apr
Mai
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Okt
Nov
Dez
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Hilfe
Plätze
Bericht
Suche:
Unbekannter Benutzer
Plätze
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Januar 2019
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Februar 2019
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
März 2019
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Februar 2019 - Halle - Platz 2
<< gehe zum vorigen Monat
gehe zu diesem Monat
gehe zum nächsten Monat >>
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
1
08:00~09:00 Rlz
10:00~11:30 Lorenz
14:00~16:00 Leitner
16:00~17:00 Hollerer
17:00~19:00 Rainer
19:00~21:00 Derler
2
09:00~13:00 WC Herren Tennishalle - Oberaich
13:00~17:00 WC Herren Tenniscollege - Bruck
17:00~21:00 WC Herren Hot Moskitos - Berndorf
3
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~14:00 Wintercup Damen ESV1 - Zeltweg
14:00~17:00 Brabegz
17:00~18:00 Bruckgraber
18:00~19:00 Leitner
4
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~11:00 NOTHNAGEL
15:30~17:00 RLZ
17:00~19:00 Berndorf
19:00~21:00 FW Pichldorf
5
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~12:00 ESV plus 65
14:00~15:00 Krois
15:00~18:00 RLZ
18:00~19:00 Prattes
19:00~21:00 Jellen
6
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~10:30 Galler S
11:30~13:30 Tröbacher
14:00~17:30 RLZ
17:30~19:30 Zsizsik
19:30~21:00 Labitsch S
7
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~11:00 Hobbytreff
15:30~17:30 Haas
17:30~19:00 Hammer
19:00~21:00 Heiter
8
08:00~09:00 Rlz
10:00~11:00 BETEL
11:00~12:30 Toschi
17:00~19:00 Rainer
19:00~21:00 Derler
9
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~11:00 Wiltschnig
13:00~17:00 WC Damen Bruck 1 - St. Stefan
17:00~21:00 WC Damen Zeltweg - Schager
10
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~14:00 Wintercup RLZ
17:00~18:00 Huber Johann
11
08:00~09:00 Rlz
10:30~11:30 Herbert
14:00~15:30 Koller
15:30~17:00 RLZ
17:00~19:00 Berndorf
19:00~21:00 FW Pichldorf
12
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~12:00 ESV plus 65
12:30~13:30 Krois
14:00~15:00 RLZ
15:00~18:00 RLZ
18:00~19:00 Prattes
19:00~21:00 Jellen
13
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~10:30 Galler S
10:30~12:00 Gerti
12:00~13:30 Wiltschnig
14:00~17:30 RLZ
17:30~19:30 Zsizsik
19:30~21:00 Labitsch S
14
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~11:00 Hobbytreff
15:30~17:30 Haas
17:30~19:00 Hammer
19:00~21:00 Heiter
15
08:00~09:00 Rlz
11:00~12:30 Notnagel
13:00~15:00 Karl Stefan
15:00~17:00 Rosenbichler
17:00~19:00 Rainer
19:00~21:00 Derler
16
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~13:00 WC Herren Bruck - Moskitos
13:00~17:00 WC Herren Tenniscollege - Oberaich
17:00~21:00 WC Herren Tennishalle - Berndorf
17
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~11:00 Kofler
11:00~13:00 Stefan
16:00~17:00 Tichler
18
08:00~09:00 Rlz
17:00~19:00 Berndorf
19:00~21:00 FW Pichldorf
19
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~12:00 ESV plus 65
17:00~18:00 Egger
18:00~19:00 Prattes
19:00~21:00 Jellen
20
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~10:30 Galler S
12:00~14:00 Hagemann
16:00~17:00 Reumüller
17:30~19:30 Zsizsik
19:30~21:00 Labitsch S
21
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~11:00 Hobbytreff
15:30~17:30 Haas
17:30~19:00 Hammer
19:00~21:00 Heiter
22
08:00~09:00 Rlz
10:00~12:00 Trabetz
17:00~19:00 Rainer
19:00~21:00 Derler
23
08:00~09:00 Rlz
10:00~12:00 Rohr
13:00~18:00 WC Damen St. Stefan - Schager
18:00~19:30 Jürgen
24
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~17:00 Businesscup
25
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:30~10:30 Georg
15:30~17:00 RLZ
17:00~19:00 Berndorf
19:00~21:00 FW Pichldorf
26
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~12:00 ESV plus 65
14:00~15:00 RLZ
15:00~18:00 RLZ
18:00~19:00 Prattes
19:00~21:00 Jellen
27
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~10:30 Galler S
10:30~12:30 Tröbacher
12:30~13:30 Herwig
14:00~17:30 RLZ
17:30~19:30 Zsizsik
19:30~21:00 Labitsch S
28
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~11:00 Hobbytreff
15:30~17:30 Haas
17:30~19:00 Hammer
19:00~21:00 Heiter
<< gehe zum vorigen Monat
gehe zu diesem Monat
gehe zum nächsten Monat >>
Normalstunde
Wintercup
RLZ
Wintermeisterschaft
Abo
Zeige Tag
|
Zeige Woche
|
Zeige Monat