Tennishalle Bruck/Mur
Reservierungssystem
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mär
Apr
Mai
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Okt
Nov
Dez
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Hilfe
Plätze
Bericht
Suche:
Unbekannter Benutzer
Plätze
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Dezember 2018
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Januar 2019
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Februar 2019
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Januar 2019 - Halle - Platz 1
<< gehe zum vorigen Monat
gehe zu diesem Monat
gehe zum nächsten Monat >>
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
1
07:00~23:00 Happy New Year
2
08:00~09:00 Rlz
11:00~13:00 Kolar
13:00~14:00 Wiltschnitg
14:00~16:00 Lanzmaier
18:30~20:30 Tatzl
3
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~11:00 Hobbytreff
11:00~12:30 Mali
18:00~19:30 Pölzl
4
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~11:00 Eherer
11:00~13:00 Kloiber
14:00~15:30 Sutrich
18:00~20:00 Derler
20:00~21:00 gladischnig
5
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~10:30 Wiltschnig
10:30~12:00 Tischler
6
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~10:00 Köck
10:00~11:00 Kolar
11:00~13:00 Elfri
16:00~17:30 Mauerhofer
7
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~11:00 Omischl
12:00~14:00 kloiber
14:30~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Pacher
8
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~12:00 ESV plus 65
12:00~13:30 Georg
15:30~17:00 RLZ
17:00~19:00 Knapp
19:00~20:00 Mündler
9
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~10:30 Toschkoff B
10:30~12:30 Tröbacher
12:30~13:00 Putzgraber
13:00~14:00 Karathanassis
14:00~17:30 RLZ
17:30~19:30 Waich
19:30~21:00 Labitsch S
10
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~11:00 Hobbytreff
11:00~12:30 Lorenz
15:00~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Strießnig
11
08:00~09:00 Rlz
10:00~12:00 Silly
14:00~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Hammer Dieter
12
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~13:00 WC Damen Zeltweg - St. Stefan
13:00~17:00 WC Damen Bruck 2 - Bruck 1
18:30~19:30 Gerti
13
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~16:00 Businesscup
17:00~22:00 Herren LLB Bruck - Waltersdorf 2
14
08:00~10:00 Paar
10:00~11:30 Leichtfried
14:30~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Pacher
15
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~12:00 ESV plus 65
13:00~15:00 Kayer
15:30~17:00 RLZ
17:00~19:00 Knapp
19:00~20:00 Mündler
16
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~10:30 Toschkoff B
11:30~13:00 Wiltschnig
13:00~14:00 Karathanassis
14:00~17:30 RLZ
17:30~19:30 Waich
19:30~21:00 Labitsch S
17
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~11:00 Hobbytreff
11:00~12:30 Pichlhöfer
14:00~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Strießnig
18
08:00~09:00 Wiltschnig
09:00~10:00 Schüttenkopf
10:00~12:00 Silly
13:00~14:00 Herwig
15:30~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Hammer Dieter
19
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~13:00 WC Herren Tennishalle - Bruck
13:00~17:00 WC Herren Tenniscollege - Moskitos
17:00~21:00 WC Herren Berndorf - Oberaich
20
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~17:00 KIDs Turnier
21
08:00~10:00 Paar
10:00~11:30 Leichtfried
11:30~13:00 Wiltschnig
14:30~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Pacher
22
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~12:00 ESV plus 65
12:00~13:30 Ernst
15:30~17:00 RLZ
17:00~19:00 Knapp
19:00~20:00 Mündler
20:00~21:30 Raser
23
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~10:30 Toschkoff B
10:30~12:30 Kollbacher
13:00~14:00 Karathanassis
14:00~17:30 RLZ
17:30~19:30 Waich
19:30~21:00 Labitsch S
21:00~22:00 Mester
24
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~11:00 Hobbytreff
15:00~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Strießnig
25
08:00~09:00 Grätzhofer
10:00~12:00 Silly
14:00~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Hammer Dieter
26
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~13:00 Wintercup C
17:00~21:00 WC Damen Bruck 2 -Schager
27
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~17:00 Businesscup
17:00~22:00 Herren LLA 45 Bruck - Sportverein Raaba
28
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~10:00 Brunner
11:00~12:30 Silly
12:30~14:00 Kloiber
14:30~18:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Pacher
21:00~22:00 Mester
29
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~12:00 ESV plus 65
15:30~17:00 RLZ
17:00~19:00 Knapp
19:00~20:00 Mündler
30
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~10:30 Toschkoff B
10:30~11:30 Götschl
13:00~14:00 Karathanassis
14:00~17:30 RLZ
17:30~19:30 Waich
19:30~21:00 Labitsch S
21:00~22:00 Mester
31
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~11:00 Hobbytreff
13:30~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Strießnig
<< gehe zum vorigen Monat
gehe zu diesem Monat
gehe zum nächsten Monat >>
Normalstunde
Wintercup
RLZ
Wintermeisterschaft
Abo
Zeige Tag
|
Zeige Woche
|
Zeige Monat