Tennishalle Bruck/Mur
Reservierungssystem
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mär
Apr
Mai
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Okt
Nov
Dez
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Hilfe
Plätze
Bericht
Suche:
Unbekannter Benutzer
Plätze
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Dezember 2018
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Januar 2019
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Februar 2019
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Januar 2019 - Halle - Platz 2
<< gehe zum vorigen Monat
gehe zu diesem Monat
gehe zum nächsten Monat >>
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
1
07:00~23:00 Happy New Year
2
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~10:00 Omischl
10:00~12:00 Knabl
12:00~13:30 Notnagel
16:00~18:00 Bruckgraber
19:00~21:00 Feichtenhofer
3
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~11:00 Hobbytreff
11:00~13:00 Schadl
13:00~14:00 Sulzbacher
16:00~18:00 Feiel
18:00~19:00 Pölzl
19:00~20:00 Mester
4
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~11:00 Wiltschnig
11:00~12:00 Brunner
12:00~14:00 Feiel
14:00~16:00 Illmaier
17:00~19:00 Auer
5
08:00~09:00 Rlz
10:00~11:30 staber
12:00~13:00 Herbst
6
08:00~09:00 Rlz
10:00~11:30 Hammer
11:30~12:30 Sulzbacher
13:00~14:00 Sulzbacher
16:00~17:00 Schrampf
17:00~18:00 Hüber
7
08:00~10:00 Paar
10:30~12:00 Schalamon
13:30~15:30 Rainer
15:30~17:00 RLZ
17:00~19:00 Berndorf
19:00~21:00 FW Pichldorf
8
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~12:00 ESV plus 65
15:00~18:00 RLZ
18:00~19:00 Prattes
19:00~21:00 Jellen
9
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~10:30 Galler S
10:30~12:30 Trölbacher
14:00~17:30 RLZ
17:30~19:30 Zsizsik
19:30~21:00 Labitsch S
10
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~11:00 Hobbytreff
11:00~12:30 Schadl
15:30~17:30 Haas
17:30~19:00 Hammer
19:00~21:00 Heiter
11
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~10:30 Misch
10:30~11:30 FEISCHEL
13:00~15:00 Stefan
15:00~16:00 Höllmüller
17:00~19:00 Rainer
19:00~21:00 Derler
12
08:00~09:00 Wiltschnig
09:00~13:00 WC Damen Zeltweg - St. Stefan
13:00~18:00 WC Damen Bruck 2 - Bruck 1
13
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~15:00 Businesscup
17:00~22:00 Herren LLB Bruck - Waltersdorf 2
14
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~10:30 Scabo
10:30~12:00 Toschi
15:30~17:00 RLZ
17:00~19:00 Berndorf
19:00~21:00 FW Pichldorf
15
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~12:00 ESV plus 65
12:00~13:30 Braunhuber
14:00~15:00 RLZ
15:00~18:00 RLZ
18:00~19:00 Prattes
19:00~21:00 Jellen
16
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~10:30 Galler S
10:30~12:00 Kloiber
14:00~17:30 RLZ
17:30~19:30 Zsizsik
19:30~21:00 Labitsch S
17
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~11:00 Hobbytreff
11:00~12:00 Kolar
17:30~19:00 Hammer
19:00~21:00 Heiter
18
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~10:00 Götschl
10:00~12:00 Amiziz
12:00~14:00 Bruckgraber
14:00~15:00 Janze Aleksandra
15:00~17:00 Stadler
17:00~19:00 Rainer
19:00~21:00 Derler
19
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~13:00 WC Herren Tennishalle - Bruck
13:00~17:00 WC Herren Tenniscollege - Moskitos
17:00~21:00 WC Herren Berndorf - Oberaich
20
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~17:00 KIDs Turnier
21
08:00~09:00 Rlz
10:00~11:30 Höfer
11:30~13:00 KLÄUBER
15:30~17:00 RLZ
17:00~19:00 Berndorf
19:00~21:00 FW Pichldorf
22
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~12:00 ESV plus 65
15:00~18:00 RLZ
18:00~19:00 Prattes
19:00~21:00 Jellen
23
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~10:30 Galler S
10:30~12:30 Kollbacher
14:00~17:30 RLZ
19:30~21:00 Labitsch S
24
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~11:00 Hobbytreff
11:00~13:00 Lorentz
15:30~17:30 Haas
17:30~19:00 Hammer
19:00~21:00 Heiter
25
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~10:30 Ernst
11:00~13:00 Krumpalt
14:00~15:00 Spalek
17:00~19:00 Rainer
19:00~21:00 Derler
26
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~13:00 Wintercup C
17:00~21:00 WC Damen Bruck 2 -Schager
27
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~17:00 Businesscup
17:00~22:00 Herren LLA 45 Bruck - Sportverein Raaba
28
08:00~10:00 Paar
10:00~11:30 Bisch
11:30~13:30 Schadl
13:30~15:30 Schrampf
15:30~17:00 RLZ
17:00~19:00 Berndorf
19:00~21:00 FW Pichldorf
29
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~12:00 ESV plus 65
14:00~15:00 RLZ
15:00~18:00 RLZ
18:00~19:00 Prattes
19:00~21:00 Jellen
30
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~10:30 Galler S
10:30~12:00 Lorenz
14:00~17:30 RLZ
17:30~19:30 Zsizsik
19:30~21:00 Labitsch S
31
08:00~09:00 Rlz
09:00~11:00 Hobbytreff
15:30~17:30 Haas
17:30~19:00 Hammer
19:00~21:00 Heiter
<< gehe zum vorigen Monat
gehe zu diesem Monat
gehe zum nächsten Monat >>
Normalstunde
Wintercup
RLZ
Wintermeisterschaft
Abo
Zeige Tag
|
Zeige Woche
|
Zeige Monat