Tennishalle Bruck/Mur
Reservierungssystem
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mär
Apr
Mai
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Okt
Nov
Dez
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Hilfe
Plätze
Bericht
Suche:
Unbekannter Benutzer
Plätze
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
September 2019
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Oktober 2019
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2019
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Oktober 2019 - Halle - Platz 1
<< gehe zum vorigen Monat
gehe zu diesem Monat
gehe zum nächsten Monat >>
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
1
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~12:00 ESV 65
14:00~17:00 RLZ
17:00~19:00 Knapp
19:00~20:30 Mündler
2
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~10:30 Toschkoff B
14:00~17:30 RLZ
17:30~19:30 Waich
19:30~21:00 Labitsch S.
3
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~11:00 Hobbytreff
15:00~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Strießnig
4
08:00~09:00 RLZ
10:00~12:00 Silly
14:00~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Hammer
5
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~13:00 WC Herren Berndorf - Breitenau
13:00~17:00 WC Herren Mariazell - Tennishalle
17:00~21:00 WC Herren Mayr Melnhof - Tenniscollege
6
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~10:00 Constantin
14:00~15:00 Brabetz
15:00~17:00 Zechner
7
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~11:00 Omischl
14:00~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Pacher
8
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~12:00 ESV 65
14:00~17:00 RLZ
17:00~19:00 Knapp
9
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~10:30 Toschkoff B
14:00~17:30 RLZ
17:30~19:30 Waich
19:30~21:00 Labitsch S.
10
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~11:00 Hobbytreff
11:00~13:00 Kleuber
13:00~14:00 Dagmar
15:00~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Strießnig
11
08:00~09:00 RLZ
10:00~12:00 Silly
14:00~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Hammer
12
08:00~09:00 RLZ
13:00~17:00 WC Herren ESV Bruck - Oberaich
17:00~21:00 WC Herren Berndorf - Hot Moskitos
13
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~17:30 ITN - Matchdays
14
07:30~10:30 Paar
13:00~14:00 Leodolter
14:00~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Pacher
15
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~12:00 ESV 65
14:00~17:00 RLZ
17:00~19:00 Knapp
19:00~20:30 Mündler
16
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~10:30 Toschkoff B
11:30~13:00 Köck Mario
14:00~17:30 RLZ
17:30~19:30 Waich
19:30~21:00 Labitsch S.
17
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~11:00 Hobbytreff
15:00~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Strießnig
18
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~10:00 Ernst
10:00~12:00 Silly
14:00~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Hammer
19
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~13:00 WC Herren Breitenau - Tennishalle
13:00~17:00 WC Herren Mariazell - Tenniscollege
17:00~21:00 WC Herren ESV Bruck - Mayr Melnhof
20
08:00~09:00 RLZ
10:00~11:00 Kolar
11:00~12:00 Kolar
16:00~17:00 Lecher
17:00~18:00 Sylvia
21
08:00~10:30 Paar
10:30~11:30 Bichler
14:00~18:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Pacher
22
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~12:00 ESV 65
14:00~17:00 RLZ
17:00~19:00 Knapp
19:00~20:30 Mündler
23
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~10:30 Toschkoff B
14:00~17:30 RLZ
17:30~19:30 Waich
19:30~21:00 Labitsch S.
24
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~11:00 Hobbytreff
13:00~14:00 Dagmar
15:00~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Strießnig
25
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~10:00 Bruggraber
10:00~12:00 Silly
14:00~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Hammer
26
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~11:00 Hardner
11:30~12:30 Ernst
13:00~17:00 WC Herren Hot Moskitos - Tennishalle
17:00~21:00 WC Herren Breitenau - Oberaich
27
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~20:00 ITN - Matchdays
28
08:00~10:30 Paar
10:30~11:30 Kaltenegger
14:00~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Pacher
29
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~12:00 ESV 65
14:00~17:00 RLZ
17:00~19:00 Knapp
19:00~20:30 Mündler
30
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~10:30 Toschkoff B
13:00~14:00 fitzko
14:00~17:30 RLZ
17:30~19:30 Waich
19:30~21:00 Labitsch S.
21:00~22:00 Lanzmaier
31
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~11:00 Hobbytreff
11:00~12:30 Lorenz
13:00~14:00 Karathanasis
14:00~15:00 Rlz
17:00~19:00 Nagl
19:00~21:00 Strießnig
<< gehe zum vorigen Monat
gehe zu diesem Monat
gehe zum nächsten Monat >>
Normalstunde
Wintercup
RLZ
Wintermeisterschaft
Abo
Zeige Tag
|
Zeige Woche
|
Zeige Monat