Tennishalle Bruck/Mur
Reservierungssystem
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mär
Apr
Mai
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Okt
Nov
Dez
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Hilfe
Plätze
Bericht
Suche:
Unbekannter Benutzer
Plätze
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
März 2019
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2019
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mai 2019
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2019 - Halle - Platz 1
<< gehe zum vorigen Monat
gehe zu diesem Monat
gehe zum nächsten Monat >>
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
1
08:00~10:00 Paar
10:00~11:00 Feischl
11:00~13:00 Silly
14:30~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Pacher
2
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~12:00 ESV plus 65
15:30~17:00 RLZ
17:00~19:00 Knapp
19:00~20:00 Mündler
20:00~20:30 Mündler
3
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~10:30 Toschkoff B
13:00~14:00 Karathanassis
14:00~17:30 RLZ
17:30~19:30 Waich
19:30~21:00 Labitsch S
4
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~11:00 Hobbytreff
12:30~13:30 Gerti
15:00~17:00 Kayer
17:00~19:00 bruckgaber
19:00~21:00 Strießnig
5
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:30~11:00 Schalamon
12:00~14:00 Krumphalt
16:00~17:00 Krobath
17:00~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Hammer Dieter
6
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~10:00 Elfri
10:00~12:00 Rohr
12:30~14:30 Bruckgraber
7
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~10:00 Elfri
10:00~10:30 Putzgraber
11:00~12:30 Schadl
16:00~17:00 Schrampf
8
08:00~10:00 Paar
14:30~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Pacher
9
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~12:00 ESV plus 65
15:30~17:00 RLZ
17:00~19:00 Knapp
19:00~20:00 Mündler
21:00~22:00 Mester
10
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~10:30 Toschkoff B
10:30~12:30 Tröppacher
13:00~14:00 Karathanasis
14:00~17:30 RLZ
17:30~19:30 Waich
19:30~21:00 Labitsch S
11
08:00~09:00 Wiltschnig
09:00~11:00 Hobbytreff
14:00~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Strießnig
12
08:00~09:00 RLZ
10:00~12:00 Silly
14:00~19:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Hammer Dieter
13
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~10:30 Ernst
11:00~12:30 Jürgen
14:00~16:00 Berndorf
16:00~17:30 Prattes
14
08:00~09:00 RLZ
10:00~11:00 Kolar
11:00~12:00 Kolar
13:00~15:00 Gerti
15:00~16:00 Koller
17:00~19:00 Bruckgraber
15
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~10:00 Elfri
17:30~18:30 Mario
19:00~21:00 Pacher
16
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~12:00 ESV plus 65
17:00~19:00 Knapp
19:30~21:30 Bruckgraber
17
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~10:30 Toschkoff B
15:00~16:30 Jürgen
17:30~19:30 Waich
19:30~21:00 Labitsch S
18
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~11:00 Hobbytreff
12:00~13:00 Herwig
17:00~18:00 Eisbacher
19:00~21:00 Strießnig
19
08:00~09:00 RLZ
10:00~12:00 Silly
19:00~21:00 Hammer Dieter
20
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~11:00 Kölpl
13:00~====> Frohe Ostern
21
08:00~09:00 RLZ
22
08:00~09:00 RLZ
19:00~21:00 Pacher
23
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~12:00 ESV plus 65
17:00~19:00 Knapp
19:00~20:00 Mündler
24
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~10:30 Toschkoff B
13:00~14:00 Karathanassis
17:30~19:30 Waich
19:30~21:00 Labitsch S
25
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~11:00 Hobbytreff
19:00~21:00 Strießnig
26
08:00~09:00 RLZ
10:00~12:00 Silly
19:00~21:00 Hammer Dieter
27
08:00~09:00 RLZ
18:00~19:30 Javernik
28
08:00~09:00 RLZ
10:00~12:00 Kolar
29
08:00~09:00 RLZ
09:00~10:30 KAYA
17:00~18:00 Abo Karathanasis
30
08:00~09:00 RLZ
15:00~17:00 Abo Haas
<< gehe zum vorigen Monat
gehe zu diesem Monat
gehe zum nächsten Monat >>
Normalstunde
Wintercup
RLZ
Wintermeisterschaft
Abo
Zeige Tag
|
Zeige Woche
|
Zeige Monat